Slovenia U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2015-2016 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 873 | 215 | 293 | 508 | 0.58 | 387 | 2009 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 2. | 798 | 464 | 413 | 877 | 1.1 | 972 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 3. | 763 | 188 | 347 | 535 | 0.7 | 202 | 2009 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 4. | 663 | 124 | 240 | 364 | 0.55 | 571 | 2008 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 5. | 614 | 124 | 145 | 269 | 0.44 | 426 | 2009 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 6. | 583 | 121 | 179 | 300 | 0.51 | 761 | 2009 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 7. | 558 | 145 | 202 | 347 | 0.62 | 611 | 2009 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 8. | 555 | 54 | 167 | 221 | 0.4 | 418 | 2009 - 2024 | 14 | |
| 9. | 535 | 63 | 145 | 208 | 0.39 | 310 | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 10. | 430 | 195 | 254 | 449 | - | 330 | 2008 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 11. | 381 | 113 | 139 | 252 | 0.66 | 282 | 2009 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 12. | 375 | 105 | 106 | 211 | 0.56 | 242 | 2008 - 2022 | 12 | |
| 13. | 283 | 29 | 72 | 101 | 0.36 | 230 | 2009 - 2023 | 12 | |
| 14. | 233 | 63 | 75 | 138 | 0.59 | 134 | 2011 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 15. | 222 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 16. | 220 | 86 | 89 | 175 | 0.8 | 238 | 2009 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 17. | 217 | 32 | 66 | 98 | 0.45 | 353 | 2012 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 18. | 217 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 0.35 | 208 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 19. | 213 | 48 | 84 | 132 | 0.62 | 138 | 2011 - 2022 | 9 | |
| 20. | 213 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 0.21 | 64 | 2008 - 2019 | 10 | |
| 21. | 212 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2024 | 14 | |
| 22. | 165 | 27 | 38 | 65 | 0.39 | 193 | 2008 - 2017 | 7 |