Slovenia U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2021-2022 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 547 | 176 | 195 | 371 | 0.68 | 262 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 2. | 499 | 223 | 262 | 485 | 0.97 | 62 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 461 | 51 | 190 | 241 | 0.52 | 140 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 4. | 460 | 111 | 168 | 279 | 0.61 | 128 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 415 | 84 | 110 | 194 | 0.47 | 148 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 397 | 121 | 160 | 281 | 0.71 | 318 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 7. | 375 | 30 | 64 | 94 | 0.25 | 308 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 364 | 181 | 139 | 320 | 0.88 | 235 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 9. | 360 | 35 | 94 | 129 | 0.36 | 181 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 10. | 349 | 98 | 190 | 288 | 0.83 | 195 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 11. | 344 | 110 | 152 | 262 | 0.76 | 218 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 319 | 101 | 90 | 191 | 0.6 | 554 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 13. | 305 | 41 | 85 | 126 | 0.41 | 118 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 14. | 298 | 124 | 99 | 223 | 0.75 | 217 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 15. | 279 | 68 | 120 | 188 | 0.67 | 308 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 262 | 98 | 106 | 204 | 0.78 | 126 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 17. | 250 | 81 | 144 | 225 | 0.9 | 211 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 18. | 250 | 60 | 81 | 141 | 0.56 | 108 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 19. | 221 | 11 | 48 | 59 | 0.27 | 168 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 20. | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 21. | 140 | 53 | 68 | 121 | 0.86 | 52 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 22. | 109 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2023 | 8 |