Slovenia U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 339 | 36 | 154 | 190 | 0.56 | 223 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 2. | 331 | 192 | 191 | 383 | 1.16 | 456 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 318 | 42 | 173 | 215 | 0.68 | 219 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 315 | 123 | 147 | 270 | 0.86 | 44 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 5. | 307 | 121 | 128 | 249 | 0.81 | 157 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 6. | 303 | 123 | 103 | 226 | 0.75 | 132 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 7. | 302 | 142 | 194 | 336 | 1.11 | 242 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 8. | 290 | 76 | 90 | 166 | 0.57 | 60 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 9. | 283 | 83 | 128 | 211 | 0.75 | 219 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 10. | 265 | 88 | 125 | 213 | 0.8 | 282 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 11. | 265 | 32 | 88 | 120 | 0.45 | 267 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 257 | 65 | 96 | 161 | 0.63 | 175 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 13. | 247 | 113 | 112 | 225 | 0.91 | 154 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 247 | 88 | 110 | 198 | 0.8 | 147 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 15. | 225 | 71 | 96 | 167 | 0.74 | 60 | 2017 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 16. | 224 | 26 | 59 | 85 | 0.38 | 151 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 221 | 47 | 137 | 184 | 0.83 | 108 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 213 | 29 | 32 | 61 | 0.29 | 206 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 19. | 206 | 139 | 175 | 314 | 1.52 | 319 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 20. | 183 | 50 | 74 | 124 | 0.68 | 195 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 21. | 144 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 22. | 143 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 23. | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 7 |