2019-2020 Season
Lac St-Louis Arsenal Bantam AAA were 1-21-1 in the 2019-20 QBAAA season with 24 points, 24th overall.
2019-2020 Lac St-Louis Arsenal Bantam AAA Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 22 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 23 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 23. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 24. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 27. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 14 | 5.29 | - | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 430:00 | - | |||||
| 2. | 16 | 4.00 | - | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 593:00 | - | |||||
2019-2020 Lac St-Louis Arsenal Bantam AAA Staff
- Head Coach
Luigi Isabella - Asst. Coach
Gordon Kilgallen - Asst. Coach
Giovanni Pedicelli - Equipment Manager
Danny Fry - Equipment Manager
Nicholas Fry
2019-2020 Lac St-Louis Arsenal M15 AAA E Demographics
Loading...
Lac St-Louis Arsenal M15 AAA E Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- Blue + Red + White
- Town
- Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC, CAN
Map
- Founded
- -
2019-2020 Lac St-Louis Arsenal Bantam AAA Roster Facts
- Nationalities
29 players
- Experience
- Lac St-Louis Arsenal Bantam AAA: 369 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Lac St-Louis Arsenal M15 AAA E Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Lac St-Louis Arsenal M15 AAA E History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lac St-Louis Arsenal M15 AAA E | |||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | QM15AAA E | 30 | 6 | 24 | 0 | - | - | 68 | 166 | 38 | 1.27 | 8 | Section SF loss |
| 2021-2022 | QM15AAA E | 30 | 2 | 28 | 0 | - | - | 29 | 202 | 30 | 1 | 24 | Qualification loss |
| Lac St-Louis Arsenal Bantam AAA | |||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | QBAAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | QBAAA | 23 | 1 | 21 | 1 | - | - | 33 | 143 | 24 | 1.04 | 24 | - |
| 2018-2019 | QBAAA | 29 | 1 | 28 | 0 | - | - | 35 | 191 | 24 | 0.83 | 25 | - |
| 2017-2018 | QBAAA | 30 | 9 | 18 | 3 | - | - | 70 | 106 | 38 | 1.27 | 6 | - |
| 2016-2017 | QBAAA | 30 | 6 | 19 | 5 | - | - | 70 | 107 | 43 | 1.43 | 6 | - |
| 2015-2016 | QBAAA | 34 | 15 | 15 | 4 | - | - | 86 | 95 | 62 | 1.82 | 3 | - |
| 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 103 | 84 | 65 | 1.91 | 4 | - |
| 2013-2014 | QBAAA | 28 | 8 | 18 | 2 | - | - | 59 | 99 | 41 | 1.46 | 9 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Québec Remparts | QMJHL | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Ritten/Renon | Alps Hockey League | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Valleyfield Braves | QJHL | 10 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Gatineau Olympiques | QMJHL | 9 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | St-Lazare Avalanche | USPHL Premier | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Western Mass Doors | CEM | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Rimouski Océanic | QMJHL | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Adrian College | ACHA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Valleyfield Braves | QJHL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Saint John Sea Dogs | QMJHL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 14.74 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 14.74 |
| 2020-2021 | View Roster | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 14.71 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 14.71 |
| 2018-2019 | View Roster | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 14.82 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 58 | 37 | 30 | 67 | |
| 2. | 30 | 36 | 17 | 53 | |
| 3. | 55 | 16 | 34 | 50 | |
| 4. | 58 | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
| 5. | 61 | 13 | 23 | 36 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 58 | 37 | 30 | 67 | |
| 2. | 30 | 36 | 17 | 53 | |
| 3. | 28 | 24 | 9 | 33 | |
| 4. | 58 | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
| 5. | 40 | 19 | 6 | 25 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 16 | 34 | 50 | |
| 2. | 58 | 37 | 30 | 67 | |
| 3. | 61 | 13 | 23 | 36 | |
| 4. | 58 | 22 | 21 | 43 | |
| 5. | 33 | 14 | 21 | 35 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | 15 | 20 | 130 | |
| 2. | 26 | 2 | 10 | 77 | |
| 3. | 53 | 4 | 11 | 74 | |
| 4. | 56 | 6 | 17 | 58 | |
| 5. | 27 | 2 | 10 | 55 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 65 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |
| 2. | 61 | 13 | 23 | 36 | |
| 3. | 61 | 13 | 15 | 28 | |
| 4. | 59 | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
| 5. | 58 | 37 | 30 | 67 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 30 | 36 | 53 | 1.77 | |
| 2. | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.20 | |
| 3. | 28 | 24 | 33 | 1.18 | |
| 4. | 58 | 37 | 67 | 1.16 | |
| 5. | 25 | 18 | 29 | 1.16 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | QM15AAA E | 30 | 36 | 17 | 53 | 1.77 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 33 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 1.39 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | QBAAA | 33 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 1.06 | 43 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | QBAAA | 28 | 24 | 9 | 33 | 1.18 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 33 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.97 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | QM15AAA E | 30 | 36 | 17 | 53 | 1.77 | 22 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 33 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 1.39 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2016-2017 | QBAAA | 28 | 24 | 9 | 33 | 1.18 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | QBAAA | 25 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 1.16 | 24 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 32 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 0.72 | 38 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 27 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 1.19 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | QBAAA | 33 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 1.06 | 43 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 33 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.91 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 33 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 1.39 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | QBAAA | 33 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.97 | 24 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | QBAAA | 30 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 0.67 | 130 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | QBAAA | 26 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.38 | 77 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | QM15AAA E | 27 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.37 | 55 | |
| 4. | 2018-2019 | QBAAA | 29 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.21 | 54 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | QBAAA | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.07 | 54 |
