Loading page

Pointe-Lévy Corsaires Bantam AAA R Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (19 players)
2018-2019

2018-2019 Pointe-Lévy Corsaires Bantam AAA R Player Stats

Regular Season
Pointe-Lévy Corsaires M15 AAA — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
QBAAA R
1.Canada flagÉmerick Bussières (RW)301616321.072-
2.Canada flagÉmile Duquet (LW)261515301.1546-
3.Canada flagCharles-Antoine Chouinard (LW)291712291.0024-
4.Canada flagAlexis Tanguay (LW)301315280.9312-
5.Canada flagXavier Deschênes (RW)301216280.9322-
6.Canada flagThomas Paquet (C)291511260.9026-
7.Canada flagLiam Giasson (C)30148220.7316-
8.Canada flagOlivier Dubois (LW)301012220.734-
9.Canada flagOlivier Bizier (F)29615210.7210-
10.Canada flagXavier Daigle (D)30516210.7012-
11.Canada flagThéo Lemieux (D)28512170.6120-
12.Canada flagPierre-Alex Dupuis (LW)2866120.430-
13.Canada flagNoah Belles-Isles (D)303470.232-
14.Canada flagAntoine Chayer (D)301670.234-
15.Canada flagMathieu Carbonneau (D)292350.1710-
16.Canada flagAnthony Falardeau (D)290110.0312-
17.Canada flagMarc-Antoine Boutin (D)10000.000-