Loading page

Univ. of NC-Wilmington Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2012-2013

2012-2013 Univ. of NC-Wilmington Player Stats

Regular Season
Univ. of NC-Wilmington — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
ACHA III
1.USA flagBlair Bigwood (F)222525502.276-
2.USA flagRob Sprankle (F)232318411.7823-
3.USA flagScott Edwards (F)201615311.5514-
4.USA flagKevin Mullaney (D)25919281.1232-
5.USA flagRyan Beldham (F)24814220.9233-
6.USA flagRyan Eng (F)241011210.8821-
7.USA flagMax Miller (F)2558130.5223-
8.USA flagBill Frantz (D)24111120.5030-
9.USA flagC.J. Rizzo (F)2256110.5028-
10.USA flagJake Quinn (F)2155100.4812-
11.USA flagJason Walsh (F)192570.374-
12.USA flagJoe Callahan (D)251560.2458-
13.USA flagZacharie Cormier (D)251450.2014-
14.USA flagMichael Kane (F)253140.162-
15.USA flagAlec Roberson (F)82020.250-
16.USA flagAlexander Furtado (C)191120.116-
17.USA flagJordan Ricci (D)240220.088-
18.USA flagTim Smith (F)91010.110-
19.USA flagJake Rennert (F)101010.1019-
20.USA flagForrest Savage (F)161010.064-
21.USA flagChristian Fahnely (D)220110.0544-
22.Sweden flagKai Curry-Lindahl (F/D)30000.000-
23.USA flagVance Pope (F)60000.0015-
24.USA flagNick Nagowski (D)180000.0021-