Loading page

Sydney Maple Leafs Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Australia (22 players)
2012-2013

2012-2013 Sydney Maple Leafs Player Stats

Regular Season
Northern Wolf Pack — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
AJIHL
1.Australia flagScott Clemie (RW)181612281.5624-
2.Australia flagTyler Kubara (F)131113241.858-
3.Australia flagSteven Naidovski (D)1667130.8138-
4.Australia flagJayden Ryan (F)16110110.6916-
5.Australia flagSaxon Air (F)1246100.8318-
6.Australia flagCameron Todd (C)34593.0012-
7.Australia flagDexter Crowe (F)123140.338-
8.Australia flagNolan Barlow (F)173030.180-
9.Australia flagAdrian Braun (F)131230.238-
10.Australia flagSamuel Lammert (F)151230.2010-
11.Australia flagRiley Major (D)161230.1920-
12.Australia flagSpencer Austin (D)101120.2028-
13.Australia flagJake Teskie (D)50110.200-
14.Australia flagJames Keating (F)90110.1120-
15.Australia flagSamuel Cook (D)10000.000-
16.Australia flagLachlan McKenzie (F)40000.002-
17.Australia flagCameron Rose (D)120000.0014-
18.Australia flagKieran Poole (F)150000.000-