Loading page

Trinity College Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (20 players)
2023-2024

2023-2024 Trinity College Player Stats

Overall Totals
Trinity College — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III (W)
1.USA flagJenny Guider (D)24145190.7914-
2.USA flagPaige Kehoe (F)24312150.6312-
3.USA flagAnnika Dyczkowski (D)241890.3812-
4.USA flagLillian Cassidy (F/D)226280.364-
5.USA flagJelani Adorno (D)244480.336-
6.USA flagAnnabelle Merkel (D)230770.3012-
7.USA flagAva Gosnell (D)233250.2214-
8.USA flagHannah Feinberg (F)222130.144-
9.USA flagLily Brook (F)110330.272-
10.USA flagCorrine Bolding (F)191120.110-
11.USA flagClaire Kennedy (D)171010.064-
12.USA flagKate French (F)210110.058-
13.USA flagLivia Angioletti (D)220110.058-
14.USA flagCassidy Yaun (F)50000.000-
15.USA flagEllie Gray (D)90000.004-
16.USA flagBetsy Winslow (D)130000.002-
17.USA flagKatie Rice (D)150000.002-