Frölunda HC U16 2 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 434 | 82 | 86 | 168 | 0.39 | 75 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 333 | 33 | 95 | 128 | 0.38 | 397 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 3. | 312 | 66 | 106 | 172 | 0.55 | 342 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 4. | 310 | 111 | 81 | 192 | 0.62 | 262 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 5. | 291 | 109 | 141 | 250 | 0.86 | 126 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 6. | 279 | 102 | 146 | 248 | 0.89 | 46 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 243 | 92 | 168 | 260 | 1.07 | 207 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 230 | 54 | 90 | 144 | 0.63 | 42 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 9. | 210 | 40 | 77 | 117 | 0.56 | 241 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 10. | 208 | 40 | 121 | 161 | 0.77 | 154 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 11. | 180 | 43 | 44 | 87 | 0.48 | 279 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 12. | 177 | 25 | 75 | 100 | 0.56 | 196 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 13. | 164 | 23 | 54 | 77 | - | 99 | 2017 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 14. | 161 | 77 | 76 | 155 | 0.96 | 135 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 15. | 142 | 28 | 19 | 47 | 0.33 | 42 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 16. | 128 | 31 | 31 | 62 | 0.48 | 42 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 17. | 117 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 18. | 112 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.23 | 64 | 2017 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 19. | 110 | 39 | 33 | 72 | 0.65 | 24 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 20. | 96 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.41 | 105 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 21. | 94 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.22 | 146 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 22. | 87 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 0.55 | 48 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 23. | 87 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 24. | 85 | 37 | 45 | 82 | 0.96 | 63 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 25. | 84 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 0.68 | 34 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 26. | 78 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 0.54 | 16 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 27. | 69 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 0.52 | 60 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 28. | 62 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0.19 | 22 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 29. | 60 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 0.7 | 80 | 2017 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 30. | 58 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.19 | 48 | 2017 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 31. | 57 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.53 | 28 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 32. | 54 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0.28 | 58 | 2016 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 33. | 53 | 3 | 7 | 10 | - | 36 | 2018 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 34. | 35 | 22 | 8 | 30 | 0.86 | 8 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 35. | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 36. | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2022 | 2 |