Loading page

Niagara Whalers Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (21 players)
2015-2016

2015-2016 Niagara Whalers Player Stats

Regular Season
Niagara Whalers — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
GMHL
1.Canada flagBrooker Muir (F)261125361.3858-
2.Canada flagMitchell Reid (F)272114351.3064-
3.Canada flagCameron Blakely (C/RW)241817351.4655-
4.Canada flagDan Abbott (F)371119300.8116-
5.Canada flagVito Scaringi (F/D)13718251.92120-
6.Canada flagWade Kenny (F)18108181.0010-
7.Canada flagPhillip Caputo (D)1069151.5016-
8.Canada flagDuncan Lockhart-Gibson (D)28110110.3915-
9.Canada flagSpencer Sullivan (D)253580.3292-
10.Canada flagHarry Walker (F)292570.2440-
11.Canada flagMatt Johns (F)404150.1358-
12.Canada flagJesse Mulholland (F)230330.136-
13.Canada flagBilly Saxton (D)71120.2950-
14.Canada flagJames Watt (F)60110.1725-
15.Canada flagGabe Ruggi (D)10000.0024-
16.Canada flagKyle Robinson (F)50000.0013-