Loading page

York Devils 18U AA Player Stats

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2026-2027

York Devils 18U AA Player Stats

Regular Season
York Devils 18U AA — 2026-2027 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
AHF 18U
1.USA flagFrancesco Sgrignoli (F)1378151.1519-
2.USA flagPreston Stremmel (D)1368141.088-
3.USA flagBrandon Granger (W)1358131.0033-
4.USA flagEthan Stremmel (D)133690.6912-
5.USA flagNathan Boulette (F)133690.6918-
6.USA flagZachary Colarusso (F)135270.542-
7.USA flagFinnegan Keller (F)103360.6022-
8.USA flagDrew Walker (F)133140.310-
9.USA flagRyan Thompson (F)133140.310-
10.USA flagGreyson McFadden (F)122240.330-
11.USA flagLiam Smith (D)100440.4048-
12.USA flagJordan Mishler (F)131230.230-
13.USA flagGavin Wahl (D)130330.236-
14.USA flagJavion Drupp (F)81010.1326-
15.USA flagMason Davie (D)130000.000-
16.USA flagDimitri Woodall (F)130000.006-