Loading page

Amery High Player Stats 2015-16

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (24 players)
2015-2016

2015-2016 Amery High Player Stats

Regular Season
Amery High — 2015-2016 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-WI
1.USA flagDavid Olson (F)23116170.7435-
2.USA flagEthan Panek (F)2476130.5450-
3.USA flagRyan Van Blaricom (F)2474110.4615-
4.USA flagCamden Smith (F)2447110.464-
5.USA flagBrett Forrest (F)242680.336-
6.USA flagDylan Nyholm (F)234370.3014-
7.USA flagChase Measner (D)140440.2916-
8.USA flagAustin VonDoehren (F)242130.1319-
9.USA flagParker Griffin (F)241230.132-
10.USA flagCasey Brune (F)240330.1338-
11.USA flagBrock Hojem (D)231120.0931-
12.USA flagBennett Hellie (D)240220.088-
13.USA flagRidge Sigsworth (F)220110.052-
14.USA flagBergen Kjeseth (F)70000.000-
15.USA flagJake Ganter (D)80000.0010-
16.USA flagConner Engebretsen (F)120000.000-
17.USA flagTyler Wiseman (F)150000.000-
18.USA flagIsaac Hanson (D)180000.002-
19.USA flagBryce Gehrman (D)190000.000-
20.USA flagDevan Nelson (F)200000.000-
21.USA flagJake Howell (F)230000.004-