Loading page

Saint Patrick High Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2012-2013

2012-2013 Saint Patrick High Player Stats

Overall Totals
Saint Patrick High — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-IL
1.USA flagMichael Sullivan (F)291913321.104-
2.USA flagMark Lukaszewicz (F)251214261.0440-
3.USA flagJake Nitsche (F)281310230.8262-
4.USA flagRyan Nyborg (D)293250.174-
5.USA flagZachary Wollenschlager (F)242350.21100-
6.USA flagErik Wachal (F)253140.1673-
7.USA flagNick Passas (D)273140.1554-
8.USA flagNicholas Ganshirt (F)111230.2710-
9.USA flagBrian Connolly (D)281120.072-
10.USA flagMark Tomzik (F)240220.084-
11.USA flagMichael Alex (F/D)270220.074-
12.USA flagDavin Cotter (D)190110.0521-
13.USA flagZachary Kogut (D)270110.040-
14.USA flagHayden Kammier (F)280110.044-
15.USA flagLiam Connolly (F)190000.004-
16.USA flagRocco Giampietro (D)280000.002-
17.USA flagJack McGoorty (F)290000.008-