Loading page

Warren Township High Player Stats 2017-18

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (19 players)
2017-2018

2017-2018 Warren Township High Player Stats

Regular Season
Warren Township High — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-IL
1.USA flagStefan Radovic (C)241113241.000-
2.USA flagTalha Khan (F)251211230.926-
3.USA flagJason Boehm (F)251012220.8822-
4.USA flagPatrick Sharpe (F)2697160.6216-
5.USA flagZack Musick (F)2677140.544-
6.USA flagCaleb Collins (D)2465110.466-
7.USA flagTyler Gould (F)2447110.462-
8.USA flagTroy Carriere (F)253690.3610-
9.USA flagCollin Schwarz (D)263580.310-
10.USA flagJake Walker (D)262680.3116-
11.USA flagChristian Calvert (F)264260.236-
12.USA flagAnthony Schmid (D)241340.1718-
13.USA flagMichael Stanley (F)251340.160-
14.USA flagCollin Frank (F)261340.1536-
15.USA flagTrevor Kane (D)210220.106-
16.USA flagAlex Joyce (F)10000.000-