Loading page

Liepaja Juniors Player Stats 2024-25

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Latvia (41 players)
2024-2025

2024-2025 Liepaja Juniors Player Stats

Regular Season
Liepaja Juniors — 2024-2025 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U18 Suomi-sarja
1.Latvia flagKristians Berzins (D)152130.2056-
2.Latvia flagValters Sizovs (RW/LW)32020.670-
U18 Mestis
1.Latvia flagKurts Baumanis (F)181113241.3312-
2.Latvia flagHenrijs Laugalis (F)1597161.070-
3.Latvia flagRonalds Mikelsons (F)1249131.0816-
4.Latvia flagArturs Lavrinovics (F)1556110.738-
5.Latvia flagJanis Jekste (D)1838110.6133-
6.Latvia flagMiks Lindbergs (D)1529110.738-
7.Latvia flagMartins Vitols (F)127290.7516-
8.Latvia flagReinholds Circenis (D)122790.7512-
9.Latvia flagMiks Matiss Sunins (F)93360.6710-
10.Latvia flagRainers Lapins (F)123360.500-
11.Latvia flagAgris Zelmenis (F)123360.502-
12.Latvia flagAndrejs Lobakovs (F)123360.5010-
13.Latvia flagKrivs Edgars Rozukalns (D)122460.500-
14.Latvia flagValters Gluzda (C)122460.5031-
15.Latvia flagRalfs Aigars (D)182460.332-
16.Latvia flagJanis Melbardis (F)63250.832-
17.Latvia flagSavelijs Baranovs (F)62350.832-
18.Latvia flagMarkuss Brugevics (D)121450.426-
19.Latvia flagDarens Vizulis (F)61340.674-
20.Latvia flagKristians Berzins (D)181340.224-
21.Latvia flagAdrians Berzins (D)150330.204-
22.Latvia flagMartins Petkus (F)122020.170-
23.Latvia flagMarks Aksels Rubins (C)61120.330-
24.Latvia flagValters Sizovs (RW/LW)31010.330-
25.Latvia flagDaniels Cabans (RW/LW)30110.330-
26.Latvia flagValters Ernstsons (F)30110.332-
27.Latvia flagEdvards Cislonoks (F)30000.002-
Latvia2
1.Latvia flagRudolfs Laivenieks (W)242318411.7112-
2.Latvia flagReinholds Circenis (D)21717241.1416-
3.Latvia flagRonalds Mikelsons (F)22815231.052-
4.Latvia flagKurts Baumanis (F)17814221.292-
5.Latvia flagKristers Kuznecovs (F)23137200.8745-
6.Latvia flagNiks Zile (F)1198171.5510-
7.Latvia flagAndrejs Lobakovs (F)2069150.7510-
8.Latvia flagMartins Vitols (F)2168140.6712-
9.Latvia flagHenrijs Laugalis (F)2368140.614-
10.Latvia flagArturs Lavrinovics (F)2339120.526-
11.Latvia flagJanis Jekste (D)2428100.426-
12.Latvia flagMarkuss Brugevics (D)213690.4314-
13.Latvia flagDarens Vizulis (F)133580.626-
14.Latvia flagSilvers Lazarenoks (D)51781.604-
15.Latvia flagKristians Roberts Gauris (D)190880.4214-
16.Latvia flagMiks Lindbergs (D)120660.5012-
17.Latvia flagAgris Zelmenis (F)193250.264-
18.Latvia flagSandis Cionelis (D)92130.330-
19.Latvia flagValters Gluzda (C)90330.330-
20.Latvia flagRoberts Freidenfelds (F)41120.502-
21.Latvia flagValters Ernstsons (F)100110.104-
22.Latvia flagKrivs Edgars Rozukalns (D)150110.072-
23.Latvia flagBruno Janums (F)10000.000-
24.Latvia flagSavelijs Baranovs (F)10000.000-
25.Latvia flagEdvards Cislonoks (F)10000.000-
26.Latvia flagKarlis Bitlerjus (F)10000.000-
27.Latvia flagRalfs Vavere-Liepins (F)20000.000-
28.Latvia flagRainers Lapins (F)60000.004-
29.Latvia flagMiks Matiss Sunins (F)80000.000-
30.Latvia flagRalfs Aigars (D)170000.002-