Loading page

Lake Superior State Univ. Player Stats 1995-96

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (11 players)
1995-1996

1995-1996 Lake Superior State Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Lake Superior State Univ. — 1995-1996 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA
1.Canada flagSean Tallaire (RW)403218501.2536-
2.Canada flagGerald Tallaire (F)38921300.7918-
3.Canada flagMike Matteucci (D)40313160.4082-
4.Canada flagGino Pulente (D)3159140.4538-
5.Canada flagTed Laviolette (D)40210120.3072-
6.Canada flagDarcy George (LW)2737100.3716-
7.Canada flagDan Galarneau (RW)293250.1726-
8.Canada flagTrevor Demmans (D)130440.3118-
9.Canada flagKevin Harper (D)00000.000-
10.Canada flagTobin Praznik (LW)30000.000-
11.Canada flagRyan Sharpe (D)70000.006-