Yorkton Maulers U18 AAA - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 216 | 38 | 65 | 103 | 0.48 | 135 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 2. | 208 | 27 | 57 | 84 | 0.4 | 380 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 203 | 47 | 86 | 133 | 0.66 | 169 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 202 | 58 | 85 | 143 | 0.71 | 253 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 198 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 0.37 | 250 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 187 | 38 | 63 | 101 | 0.54 | 158 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 177 | 63 | 54 | 117 | 0.66 | 84 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 8. | 175 | 60 | 72 | 132 | 0.75 | 157 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 173 | 50 | 109 | 159 | 0.92 | 100 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 10. | 158 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 0.48 | 128 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 11. | 157 | 15 | 59 | 74 | 0.47 | 154 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 12. | 153 | 68 | 86 | 154 | 1.01 | 28 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 13. | 151 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 0.18 | 175 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 14. | 149 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 0.34 | 70 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 15. | 148 | 65 | 59 | 124 | 0.84 | 100 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 145 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 0.23 | 58 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 17. | 139 | 63 | 65 | 128 | 0.92 | 298 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 18. | 139 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.23 | 139 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 19. | 127 | 51 | 48 | 99 | 0.78 | 126 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 126 | 47 | 59 | 106 | 0.84 | 145 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 21. | 117 | 25 | 48 | 73 | 0.62 | 68 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 22. | 115 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 0.53 | 52 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 23. | 105 | 41 | 45 | 86 | 0.82 | 116 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 24. | 99 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.4 | 162 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 25. | 98 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 0.37 | 36 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 26. | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 27. | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 28. | 86 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 0.73 | 138 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 29. | 80 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 0.54 | 34 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 |