Loading page

TJ Orli Lanškroun U20 Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 TJ Orli Lanškroun U20 Player Stats

Overall Totals
TJ Orli Lanskroun U20 — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Czechia U20 3
1.Czechia flagJiří Hepnar (F)352310330.9454-
2.Czechia flagOndrej Paclik (F)351022320.9140-
3.Czechia flagSimon Preisner (F)321515300.9418-
4.Czechia flagDavid Dolezal (D)351020300.8642-
5.Czechia flagMichal Sembera (F)21157221.0514-
6.Czechia flagMichal Machacek (D)27148220.8170-
7.Czechia flagDominik Slezingr (F)35118190.5438-
8.Czechia flagTomas Bures (F)2648120.4614-
9.Czechia flagJan Markytan (F)3246100.3134-
10.Czechia flagOndrej Hubalek (D)172680.4726-
11.Czechia flagDaniel Gildain (F)174260.3524-
12.Czechia flagStepan Mann (F)123250.4210-
13.Yuriy Kryulyak (F)232350.224-
14.Czechia flagAdam Najman (D)201450.258-
15.Czechia flagMatej Dostal (D)131340.3118-
16.Czechia flagDaniel Mares (D)320440.1362-
17.Czechia flagJaroslav Hrdina (F)31010.332-
18.Czechia flagLukas Hosek (F)130110.082-
19.Czechia flagAlois Zednicek (D)30000.002-