Loading page

Western Kings U15 AAA Player Stats 2016-17

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2016-2017

2016-2017 Western Kings U15 AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Western Kings U15 AAA — 2016-2017 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NLBAAAHL
1.Canada flagMark Hillier (F)283029592.1130-
2.Canada flagSkylar Dean Coates (F)281834521.8660-
3.Canada flagLucas Robinson (D)271116271.0046-
4.Canada flagRiley Simms (RW)251211230.9222-
5.Canada flagJesse Hickey (F)181210221.2244-
6.Canada flagBrady Taylor (F)28813210.756-
7.Canada flagMark Randell (F)28611170.614-
8.Canada flagBrady Parsons (D)2879160.5760-
9.Canada flagJacob Oake (D)2375120.5245-
10.Canada flagJonathan Walsh (D)2846100.3656-
11.Canada flagLuke Cornick (D)2837100.368-
12.Canada flagNoah Veitch (F)213360.296-
13.Canada flagIsaiah Caines (C)241560.2514-
14.Canada flagCameron Costello (D)280660.2120-
15.Canada flagBradin Burden (RW)103250.500-
16.Canada flagJake Cornick (D)281450.1836-
17.Canada flagCody Drover (D)62240.670-
18.Canada flagAlex Bromley (F)60330.500-
19.Canada flagClay King (F)31010.330-