2025-2026 Lorette Collegiate Roster
2025-2026 Lorette Collegiate Staff
No Data Found
2025-2026 Lorette Collegiate Demographics
Loading...
Lorette Collegiate Facts
- Plays in
- Canadian High School Hockey
- Team Colors
- Black + Yellow
- Town
- Lorette, MB, CAN
Map
- Founded
- -
2025-2026 Lorette Collegiate Roster Facts
- Nationalities
21 players
- Experience
- Lorette Collegiate: 656 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Lorette Collegiate Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Lorette Collegiate History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | CAHS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021-2022 | CAHS | 22 | 6 | 15 | - | 0 | 1 | 72 | 105 | 19 | 0.86 | 8 | - |
| 2019-2020 | CAHS | 24 | 10 | 14 | - | 0 | 0 | 109 | 105 | 30 | 1.25 | 5 | Division QF loss |
| 2018-2019 | CAHS | 24 | 6 | 15 | - | 2 | 1 | 86 | 141 | 23 | 0.96 | 7 | - |
| 2017-2018 | CAHS | 24 | 3 | 21 | - | 0 | 0 | 55 | 169 | 9 | 0.38 | 9 | - |
| 2016-2017 | CAHS | 24 | 4 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 73 | 112 | 18 | 0.75 | 9 | - |
| 2015-2016 | CAHS | 22 | 14 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 93 | 70 | 44 | 2 | 5 | - |
| 2014-2015 | CAHS | 22 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 71 | 82 | 22 | 1 | 6 | - |
| 2013-2014 | CAHS | 22 | 14 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 83 | 72 | 29 | 1.32 | 5 | - |
| 2012-2013 | CAHS | 22 | 13 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 85 | 59 | 27 | 1.23 | 7 | - |
| 2011-2012 | CAHS | 22 | 19 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 104 | 53 | 38 | 1.73 | 1 | Champion |
| 2010-2011 | CAHS | 22 | 12 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 86 | 78 | 28 | 1.27 | 5 | - |
| 2009-2010 | CAHS | 22 | 12 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 90 | 68 | 26 | 1.18 | 8 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Landmark Blues | HTJHL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Landmark Blues | HTJHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Ste-Anne Aces | HTJHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | - | - | 17.00 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 225 lbs | 16.83 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'9" | 225 lbs | 16.77 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'9" | 225 lbs | 16.77 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'1" | 165 lbs | 17.06 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 67 | 52 | 62 | 114 | |
| 2. | 66 | 54 | 52 | 106 | |
| 3. | 67 | 51 | 49 | 100 | |
| 4. | 63 | 69 | 27 | 96 | |
| 5. | 67 | 45 | 44 | 89 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 63 | 69 | 27 | 96 | |
| 2. | 66 | 54 | 52 | 106 | |
| 3. | 67 | 52 | 62 | 114 | |
| 4. | 67 | 51 | 49 | 100 | |
| 5. | 67 | 45 | 44 | 89 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 67 | 52 | 62 | 114 | |
| 2. | 69 | 29 | 53 | 82 | |
| 3. | 66 | 54 | 52 | 106 | |
| 4. | 67 | 51 | 49 | 100 | |
| 5. | 67 | 45 | 44 | 89 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 67 | 23 | 51 | 222 | |
| 2. | 41 | 22 | 37 | 151 | |
| 3. | 37 | 28 | 47 | 147 | |
| 4. | 38 | 15 | 36 | 125 | |
| 5. | 45 | 35 | 53 | 116 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 69 | 29 | 53 | 82 | |
| 2. | 69 | 29 | 40 | 69 | |
| 3. | 67 | 52 | 62 | 114 | |
| 4. | 67 | 51 | 49 | 100 | |
| 5. | 67 | 45 | 44 | 89 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 24 | 39 | 55 | 2.29 | |
| 2. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 3. | 22 | 19 | 38 | 1.73 | |
| 4. | 67 | 52 | 114 | 1.70 | |
| 5. | 66 | 54 | 106 | 1.61 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | CAHS | 24 | 39 | 16 | 55 | 2.29 | 18 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 24 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 2.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | CAHS | 20 | 35 | 13 | 48 | 2.40 | 27 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 24 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 1.88 | 50 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 23 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 1.83 | 45 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2018-2019 | CAHS | 24 | 39 | 16 | 55 | 2.29 | 18 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | CAHS | 20 | 35 | 13 | 48 | 2.40 | 27 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 24 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 2.04 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | CAHS | 23 | 23 | 9 | 32 | 1.39 | 74 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | CAHS | 24 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 1.58 | 16 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 24 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 1.88 | 50 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 24 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 2.04 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 24 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 1.46 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | CAHS | 23 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 1.83 | 45 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | CAHS | 19 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 1.68 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | CAHS | 22 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 0.95 | 118 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | CAHS | 23 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 1.00 | 98 | |
| 3. | 2018-2019 | CAHS | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.22 | 93 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | CAHS | 19 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 1.21 | 89 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | CAHS | 21 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 1.38 | 83 |