Loading page

Mercer Chiefs 16U AAA Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2014-2015

2014-2015 Mercer Chiefs 16U AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Mercer Chiefs 16U AAA — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
AYHL 16U
1.USA flagFrank Vitucci (F)27911200.7439-
2.USA flagRobert Ovecka (D)29712190.6654-
3.USA flagJared Nixon (F)2969150.526-
4.USA flagJoe Mancuso (F)2495140.5813-
5.USA flagMichael Arato (D)302790.3058-
6.USA flagCraig Campagnolio (D)272130.1154-
7.USA flagMatt Gulack (D)61120.3316-
8.USA flagJohn Martin (D)280220.0743-
9.USA flagNicholas Castagna (F)100110.100-