2016-2017 St. Mary Catholic Central Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 21 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 30 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 21 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 21 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 21 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 21 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 25 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 15 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 16 | 3.89 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 8 | 5.85 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2016-2017 St. Mary Catholic Central Staff
No Data Found
2016-2017 St. Mary Catholic Central Captains
2016-2017 St. Mary Catholic Central Demographics
Loading...
St. Mary Catholic Central Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- Green + Gold
- Town
- Monroe, MI, USA
Map
- Founded
- -
2016-2017 St. Mary Catholic Central Roster Facts
- Nationalities
13 players
- Experience
- St. Mary Catholic Central: 674 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
St. Mary Catholic Central Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
St. Mary Catholic Central History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| St. Mary Catholic Central | |||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | USHS-MI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018-2019 | USHS-MI | 25 | 10 | 15 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0.08 | - | - |
| St. Mary Catholic Central High | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | 130 | - | - | - | - |
| 2013-2014 | USHS-MI | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 99 | - | - | - | - |
| 2012-2013 | USHS-MI | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 110 | 99 | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Guildford Flames | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Guildford Flames | EIHL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Rochester Christian Univ. | ACHA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Toledo Cherokee | USPHL Premier | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 16.00 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 15.00 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 17.33 |
| 2018-2019 | View Roster | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 16.70 |
| 2017-2018 | View Roster | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 16.33 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 95 | 89 | 88 | 177 | |
| 2. | 80 | 98 | 61 | 159 | |
| 3. | 80 | 72 | 80 | 152 | |
| 4. | 97 | 51 | 63 | 114 | |
| 5. | 97 | 43 | 67 | 110 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 98 | 61 | 159 | |
| 2. | 95 | 89 | 88 | 177 | |
| 3. | 80 | 72 | 80 | 152 | |
| 4. | 69 | 67 | 35 | 102 | |
| 5. | 88 | 55 | 48 | 103 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 95 | 89 | 88 | 177 | |
| 2. | 80 | 72 | 80 | 152 | |
| 3. | 97 | 43 | 67 | 110 | |
| 4. | 97 | 51 | 63 | 114 | |
| 5. | 80 | 98 | 61 | 159 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 97 | 43 | 110 | 189 | |
| 2. | 72 | 24 | 61 | 157 | |
| 3. | 80 | 98 | 159 | 154 | |
| 4. | 80 | 38 | 88 | 121 | |
| 5. | 74 | 22 | 62 | 105 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 103 | 11 | 17 | 28 | |
| 2. | 97 | 51 | 63 | 114 | |
| 3. | 97 | 43 | 67 | 110 | |
| 4. | 96 | 10 | 24 | 34 | |
| 5. | 96 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 80 | 98 | 159 | 1.99 | |
| 2. | 80 | 72 | 152 | 1.90 | |
| 3. | 95 | 89 | 177 | 1.86 | |
| 4. | 28 | 22 | 42 | 1.50 | |
| 5. | 69 | 67 | 102 | 1.48 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 26 | 61 | 26 | 87 | 3.35 | 63 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 2.80 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 25 | 30 | 33 | 63 | 2.52 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MI | 28 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 1.93 | 20 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 27 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 1.96 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 26 | 61 | 26 | 87 | 3.35 | 63 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 2.80 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 25 | 30 | 33 | 63 | 2.52 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | USHS-MI | 24 | 29 | 14 | 43 | 1.79 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 25 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 2.08 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 25 | 30 | 33 | 63 | 2.52 | 20 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 27 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 1.96 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MI | 28 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 1.93 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 25 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 2.80 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2013-2014 | USHS-MI | 30 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 1.53 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | USHS-MI | 23 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1.26 | 83 | |
| 2. | 2017-2018 | USHS-MI | 24 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 1.42 | 74 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 26 | 61 | 26 | 87 | 3.35 | 63 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | USHS-MI | 25 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 1.80 | 58 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | USHS-MI | 25 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 0.92 | 58 |