Loading page

Brampton Thunder Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (23 players)
2014-2015

2014-2015 Brampton Thunder Player Stats

Regular Season
Markham Thunder — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
CWHL (W)
1.Canada flagJess Jones (F)2479160.6712-13
2.Canada flagJamie Lee Rattray (F)2249130.5937-14
3.Canada flagJesse Scanzano (F)204590.4540-16
4.Canada flagCarly Mercer (F)246280.334-20
5.Canada flagLindsay Vine (C)224260.276-13
6.Canada flagEllie Seedhouse (F)243360.2512-16
7.Canada flagJocelyne Larocque (D)243250.2138-18
8.Canada flagCourtney Birchard (D/F)130550.3822-10
9.Canada flagJennifer Kirk (F)201340.2018-8
10.Canada flagDanielle Skirrow (F)221340.1812-16
11.Canada flagDania Simmonds (D)240440.1720-10
12.Canada flagFielding Montgomery (F)173030.184-8
13.Canada flagLeah Whittaker (D)140330.2110-1
14.Canada flagCandice Styles (D)201120.1018-17
15.Canada flagDanielle Boudreau (D/F)100110.102-8
16.Canada flagKelly O'Hanlon (F)200110.0500
17.Canada flagMallory Johnston (D)140000.008-9
18.Canada flagJennifer Ward (F)-------
19.Canada flagTara Gray (D)-------
20.Canada flagVicki Bendus (F)-------