Loading page

Harvard Univ. Player Stats 2007-08

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2007-2008

2007-2008 Harvard Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Harvard Univ. — 2007-2008 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA (W)
1.Canada flagSarah Vaillancourt (F)342636621.8234-
2.Canada flagJennifer Brine (F)342023431.2618-
3.USA flagCaitlin Cahow (D)341522371.0942-
4.USA flagSarah Wilson (F)341413270.7950-
5.Ukraine flagLiza Ryabkina (F)341017270.7928-
6.USA flagKatharine Chute (F)34810180.538-
7.USA flagKate Buesser (F)34610160.47168
8.USA flagKati Vaughn (D)34313160.4718-
9.USA flagAnna McDonald (F)3378150.4525-
10.USA flagKathryn Farni (D)332570.2126-
11.USA flagCori Bassett (D)343360.1816-
12.USA flagLeanna Coskren (D)340550.1529-
13.USA flagRandi Griffin (F)334040.1212-
14.Canada flagDeborah Conway (F)311340.136-
15.Canada flagJennifer Brawn (D)241010.042-
16.USA flagLaura Brady (F)10000.002-
17.USA flagAshley Wheeler (D)40000.002-
18.USA flagJessica MacKenzie (D)60000.000-
19.USA flagNora Sluzas (D)250000.0014-
20.Canada flagBrenna McLean (F)310000.002-
21.USA flagKirsten Kester (F)340000.000-