Loading page

Vaughan Flames Player Stats 2007-08

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (23 players)
2007-2008

2007-2008 Vaughan Flames Player Stats

Regular Season
Vaughan Flames — 2007-2008 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
CWHL (W)
1.Canada flagCandice Moxley (RW)27129210.7850-
2.Canada flagAshley Pendleton (D)3079160.5374-
3.Canada flagLaToya Clarke (RW)26412160.626-
4.Canada flagMeagan Aarts (LW)2477140.5826-
5.Canada flagSamantha Shirley (F)1946100.5320-
6.Canada flagMichelle Bonello (D)212790.4322-
7.Canada flagAmy Jack (F)263580.3122-
8.Canada flagJoanne Eustace (F)243470.2932-
9.Canada flagJessica Clermont (D)281450.1818-
10.Canada flagCourtney Unruh (F)53140.804-
11.Canada flagDani Jo Lansing (D/F)171230.1828-
12.Canada flagRobyn Shaw (D)20331.500-
13.Canada flagMeghan Hunter (F)32020.674-
14.Canada flagJennifer Mulick (LW/D)191120.1112-
15.Canada flagDeandra Locicero (LW)21010.504-
16.Canada flagJackie O'Neil (F)31010.332-
17.Canada flagKatie Gray (F)20110.502-
18.Canada flagAmanda Reid (RW)20110.502-
19.Canada flagMelanie Rothon (D)00000.000-
20.Canada flagJess Turi (D)10000.000-
21.Canada flagElysia Desmier (RW)10000.000-