Loading page

Whitby Wolves Player Stats 2012-13

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2012-2013

2012-2013 Whitby Wolves Player Stats

Regular Season
Whitby Wolves — 2012-2013 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Provincial WHL (W)
1.Latvia flagKrista Yip-Chuck (F)382936651.712-
2.Canada flagHanna Bunton (F)302823511.7023-
3.Canada flagNicole Martindale (F)382118391.0312-
4.Canada flagAlex Moore (C)341812300.8838-
5.Canada flagCassidy Vinkle (F)38921300.7918-
6.Canada flagRhyen McGill (F)26816240.922-
7.Canada flagHailey Noronha (D)37418220.5926-
8.Canada flagMadison Badeau (F)37215170.462-
9.Canada flagChelsey Stevenson (F)38410140.3744-
10.Canada flagLindsey Brazill (F)38310130.3428-
11.France flagMarie-Pierre Pélissou (D)3839120.3226-
12.Canada flagKirsten Welsh (D)3529110.3148-
13.Canada flagLauren Williams (D)36110110.3110-
14.Canada flagMicaela Smith (D)38011110.2912-
15.Canada flagClarissa Tipping (D)362790.2524-
16.Canada flagJaimie Grigsby (F)31120.670-
17.Canada flagJaime Fox (D)21010.500-
18.Canada flagClaire Balas (D)10000.000-
19.Canada flagBrianna Barton (F)10000.000-
20.Canada flagAlana Sims (F)20000.000-
21.Canada flagEmily Volpe (F)30000.002-
22.Canada flagKatelyn Rae (F)50000.002-
23.Canada flagMeagan Picco (D)50000.002-