2015-2016 Polonia Bytom Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 8 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 11 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 10 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 2 | 1.50 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 3. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2015-2016 Polonia Bytom Staff
No Data Found
2015-2016 Polonia Bytom Demographics
Loading...
Polonia Bytom Facts
- Plays in
- Tauron Liga Hokeja Kobiet (TLHK)
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Bytom, POL
Map
- Founded
- -
2015-2016 Polonia Bytom Roster Facts
- Nationalities
18 players
- Experience
- Polonia Bytom: 236 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Lodowisko im. Braci Nikodemowiczów OSiR Bytom
- Location
- Bytom
- Capacity
- 1 500
- Construction Year
- 2021

Polonia Bytom Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | PLHK | |||
| - | PLHK | |||
| 0 - 9 | PLHK | |||
| 0 - 11 | PLHK | |||
| 14 - 0 | PLHK |
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Mad Dogs Mannheim |
Polonia Bytom History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polonia Bytom | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | Poland (W) | 20 | 20 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 214 | 14 | 60 | 3 | 1 | Champion |
| 2024-2025 | Poland (W) | 16 | 16 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 221 | 6 | 48 | 3 | 1 | Champion |
| 2023-2024 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| 2022-2023 | Poland (W) | 12 | 11 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 85 | 20 | 33 | 2.75 | 1 | Champion |
| 2021-2022 | Poland (W) | 16 | 16 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 211 | 12 | 48 | 3 | 1 | Champion |
| 2020-2021 | Poland (W) | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - |
| 2019-2020 | Poland (W) | 16 | 15 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 142 | 14 | 45 | 2.81 | 1 | Champion |
| 2018-2019 | Poland (W) | 12 | 12 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 103 | 16 | 36 | 3 | 1 | Champion |
| 2017-2018 | Poland (W) | 16 | 15 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 124 | 29 | 47 | 2.94 | 1 | Champion |
| 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 24 | 21 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 245 | 41 | 63 | 2.63 | 1 | Champion |
| 2015-2016 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| Polonia Bytom (women) | |||||||||||||
| 2014-2015 | Poland (W) | 10 | 7 | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 52 | 30 | 22 | 2.2 | - | - |
| Polonia Bytom | |||||||||||||
| 2012-2013 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| 2011-2012 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| 2010-2011 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
| 2009-2010 | Poland (W) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Champion |
Polonia Bytom Tournament Statistics
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | NDHL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | OHA Mavericks Tardiff U22 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | OHA Mavericks Tardiff U22 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | SMS Bytom | 1. liga žen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'3" | 117 lbs | 19.68 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'5" | 126 lbs | 21.59 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'5" | 123 lbs | 21.59 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'5" | 121 lbs | 21.83 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'4" | 126 lbs | 21.24 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 150 | 413 | 408 | 821 | |
| 2. | 107 | 164 | 186 | 350 | |
| 3. | 145 | 166 | 126 | 292 | |
| 4. | 68 | 111 | 116 | 227 | |
| 5. | 81 | 101 | 109 | 210 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 150 | 413 | 408 | 821 | |
| 2. | 145 | 166 | 126 | 292 | |
| 3. | 107 | 164 | 186 | 350 | |
| 4. | 68 | 111 | 116 | 227 | |
| 5. | 81 | 101 | 109 | 210 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 150 | 413 | 408 | 821 | |
| 2. | 107 | 164 | 186 | 350 | |
| 3. | 145 | 166 | 126 | 292 | |
| 4. | 118 | 69 | 118 | 187 | |
| 5. | 68 | 111 | 116 | 227 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 145 | 166 | 292 | 129 | |
| 2. | 138 | 45 | 147 | 106 | |
| 3. | 150 | 413 | 821 | 76 | |
| 4. | 99 | 40 | 86 | 60 | |
| 5. | 76 | 18 | 56 | 44 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 150 | 413 | 408 | 821 | |
| 2. | 145 | 166 | 126 | 292 | |
| 3. | 138 | 45 | 102 | 147 | |
| 4. | 118 | 69 | 118 | 187 | |
| 5. | 107 | 164 | 186 | 350 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 150 | 413 | 821 | 5.47 | |
| 2. | 107 | 164 | 350 | 3.27 | |
| 3. | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2.67 | |
| 4. | 45 | 28 | 57 | 1.27 | |
| 5. | 36 | 26 | 41 | 1.14 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 18 | 68 | 68 | 136 | 7.56 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Poland (W) | 16 | 58 | 58 | 116 | 7.25 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Poland (W) | 15 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 6.60 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 18 | 41 | 49 | 90 | 5.00 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Poland (W) | 16 | 41 | 39 | 80 | 5.00 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 18 | 68 | 68 | 136 | 7.56 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Poland (W) | 16 | 58 | 58 | 116 | 7.25 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Poland (W) | 19 | 45 | 31 | 76 | 4.00 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Poland (W) | 16 | 43 | 28 | 71 | 4.44 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Poland (W) | 15 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 6.60 | 6 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 18 | 68 | 68 | 136 | 7.56 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Poland (W) | 16 | 58 | 58 | 116 | 7.25 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Poland (W) | 15 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 6.60 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 18 | 41 | 49 | 90 | 5.00 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Poland (W) | 16 | 41 | 39 | 80 | 5.00 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | Poland (W) | 15 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1.27 | 43 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | Poland (W) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | Poland (W) | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 26 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Poland (W) | 11 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.27 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2016-2017 | Poland (W) | 18 | 22 | 6 | 28 | 1.56 | 16 |
