Loading page
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2017-2018

2017-2018 KHT Player Stats

Regular Season
KHT — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
III-divisioona
1.Finland flagJere Näsman (F)222519442.0014-
2.Finland flagSamuli Sorsa (LW)111715322.918-
3.Finland flagTuomas Orkola (C)221610261.1810-
4.Finland flagNiki Kolehmainen (F)181212241.3314-
5.Finland flagLasse Malo (D)21318211.0014-
6.Finland flagJarkko Leino (D)20614201.0050-
7.Finland flagOlli Partanen (F)16109191.194-
8.Finland flagOlli-Valtteri Laaksonen (F)16514191.1910-
9.Finland flagHenri Mämmi (F)21710170.8126-
10.Finland flagAleksi Niemi (F)20610160.8022-
11.Finland flagAntti Niemi (D)13412161.238-
12.Finland flagHenri Laurila (F)1557120.806-
13.Finland flagSanteri Backman (D)1546100.674-
14.Finland flagOtto Leppänen (F)42682.000-
15.Finland flagIlkka Heiskanen (D)212680.380-
16.Finland flagMatias Kajastie (D/F)82460.758-
17.Finland flagAleksi Sirviö (F)52351.008-
18.Finland flagTuomas Lehtoaro (F)53140.804-
19.Finland flagChristian Nyman (D/F)72240.5716-
20.Finland flagHenrik Toiviainen (F)21342.000-
21.Finland flagPetteri Grönthal (F)153030.204-
22.Finland flagVille-Petteri Heino (D)132130.2322-
23.Finland flagSamuli Keinänen (D)171230.1812-
24.Finland flagAleksi Ylöstalo (F)201230.1514-
25.Finland flagAntton Kuronen (D)10222.000-
26.Finland flagLauri Kokko (F)20221.004-
27.Finland flagRoni Kujansuu (D/F)20110.500-
28.Finland flagTeemu Luotonen (D)00000.000-
29.Finland flagSamu Tuomisto (F)00000.000-
30.Finland flagRoope Aaltonen (D/F)20000.002-