Okanagan Hockey Academy U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2018-2019 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 442 | 209 | 204 | 413 | 0.93 | 348 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 2. | 413 | 125 | 199 | 324 | 0.78 | 502 | 2014 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 392 | 27 | 108 | 135 | 0.34 | 625 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 378 | 142 | 114 | 256 | 0.68 | 343 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 5. | 332 | 36 | 64 | 100 | - | 178 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 308 | 38 | 114 | 152 | 0.49 | 192 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 7. | 303 | 61 | 152 | 213 | 0.7 | 92 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 8. | 301 | 80 | 106 | 186 | 0.62 | 247 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 9. | 278 | 97 | 124 | 221 | 0.79 | 119 | 2013 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 10. | 273 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 0.2 | 129 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 11. | 198 | 41 | 59 | 100 | 0.51 | 168 | 2014 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 12. | 179 | 62 | 83 | 145 | - | 190 | 2014 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 13. | 166 | 129 | 96 | 225 | 1.36 | 93 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 14. | 163 | 28 | 28 | 56 | - | 168 | 2014 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 15. | 161 | 25 | 52 | 77 | 0.48 | 208 | 2017 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 16. | 161 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.09 | 31 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 17. | 147 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 0.48 | 174 | 2016 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 18. | 136 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 19. | 132 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.19 | 160 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 20. | 131 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 21. | 130 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.14 | 64 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 22. | 122 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 0.35 | 190 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 23. | 120 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 0.46 | 38 | 2013 - 2021 | 5 | |
| 24. | 114 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 0.35 | 107 | 2015 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 25. | 108 | 66 | 28 | 94 | 0.87 | 66 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 26. | 105 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.18 | 47 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 27. | 77 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.17 | 14 | 2014 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 28. | 64 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 0.48 | 46 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 29. | 52 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.35 | 26 | 2014 - 2019 | 4 |