Loading page

SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2014-2015

2014-2015 SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 Player Stats

Overall Totals
SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Ukraine U20
1.Ukraine flagSergei Aleksanyan-Petrovich (F)13510151.158-
2.Ukraine flagYaroslav Svishchev (LW)12113141.172-
3.Ukraine flagDmitri Kolyadinsky (F)1374110.854-
4.Ukraine flagFilipp Matviienko (D)125270.5830-
5.Ukraine flagDmitri Rudenko (F)134370.540-
6.Ukraine flagNikita Murtyshchev (LW)105160.6020-
7.Ukraine flagValeri Skrebela (F)104260.6010-
8.Ukraine flagMaxim Odnovorchenko (F)134260.466-
9.Ukraine flagRuslan Lisin (D)131560.4610-
10.Ukraine flagAlexander Svidersky (F)22131.500-
11.Ukraine flagMark Makarenko (D)111230.2710-
12.Ukraine flagNidzhat Gasimov (D)131120.158-
13.Ukraine flagVyacheslav Rogal (D)130220.152-
14.Ukraine flagMaxim Kuzmenko (D)111010.094-
15.Ukraine flagBogdan Solovyov (D)110110.098-
16.Ukraine flagDmytro Torba (F)10000.000-
17.Ukraine flagDaniil Pivtorak (D)10000.000-
18.Ukraine flagAlexei Stupnitsky (D)10000.000-
19.Ukraine flagKirill Zharko (D)40000.002-
20.Ukraine flagArtyom Lubyanoi (RW)40000.004-
21.Ukraine flagEduard Gaiko (D)70000.000-