2024-2025 Czech Knights U15 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #1 | 16 | Brno, CZE | 6'2" | 194 | L | ||||
| #99 | 16 | Hradec Kralove, CZE | 6'3" | 176 | L | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #68 | 16 | Trencin, SVK | 6'1" | 146 | L | ||||
| #90 | 16 | Domazlice, CZE | 5'10" | 168 | L | ||||
| #9 | 16 | Plzen, CZE | 5'9" | 161 | L | ||||
| #21 | 16 | Hradec Kralove, CZE | 6'1" | 163 | L | ||||
| #19 | 16 | 5'9" | 163 | L | |||||
| #73 | 16 | Bülach, SUI | 5'7" | 146 | L | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #97 | 16 | Hradec Kralove, CZE | 6'1" | 165 | L | ||||
| #13 | 16 | 5'10" | 150 | R | |||||
| #87 | 16 | Pardubice, CZE | 5'9" | 141 | L | ||||
| #10 | 16 | Grodno, BLR | 5'10" | 190 | L | ||||
| #11 | 16 | Vyskov, CZE | 6'0" | 172 | L | ||||
| #28 | 16 | Kosice, SVK | 6'7" | 187 | R | ||||
| #17 | 16 | Pardubice, CZE | 5'10" | 170 | R | ||||
| #44 | 16 | Berlin, VT, USA | 6'2" | 192 | L | ||||
| #55 | 16 | Brooklyn, NY, USA | 5'8" | 174 | R | ||||
2024-2025 Czech Knights U15 Staff
No Data Found
2024-2025 Czech Knights U15 Demographics
Loading...
Czech Knights U15 Facts
- Plays in
- WSI U15
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- -
- Founded
- -
2024-2025 Czech Knights U15 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
12 players
2 players
1 player
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- Czech Knights U15: 94 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
Czech Knights U15 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
Czech Knights U15 Tournament Statistics
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | RB Hockey Academy U16 (Int.) | Czechia U16 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | RB Hockey Academy U16 (Int.) | Czechia U16 | 18 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Södertälje SK U18 | U18 Region | 14 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 35 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Plzen U16 | Czechia U16 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Peterborough Petes | OHL | 15 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 6 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 15U | 15U AAA | 18 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 28 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 8 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Bishop Kearney Selects 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 12 | 3 | 17 | 20 | - | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U18 | Czechia U18 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Växjö Lakers HC U18 | U18 Region | 11 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 152 lbs | 14.88 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 15.00 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 15.00 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 14.86 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 6'1" | 187 lbs | 14.88 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
| 2. | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
| 3. | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
| 4. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
| 5. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
| 2. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
| 3. | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
| 4. | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
| 5. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
| 2. | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |
| 3. | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
| 4. | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |
| 5. | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 5 | 10 | 14 | |
| 2. | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14 | |
| 3. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 4. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 5. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | |
| 2. | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
| 3. | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
| 4. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
| 5. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1.57 | |
| 2. | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 3. | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
| 4. | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | |
| 5. | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | WSI U15 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.57 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | WSI U15 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.43 | 6 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.29 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.29 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | WSI U15 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.43 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | WSI U15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.14 | - | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | WSI U15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.29 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | WSI U15 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.57 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | WSI U15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1.50 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | WSI U15 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | WSI U15 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.86 | - | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.43 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.00 | 14 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | WSI U15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | WSI U15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | WSI U15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 12 |