Loading page

Skövde IK J18 Player Stats 2014-15

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2014-2015

2014-2015 Skövde IK J18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Skövde HC U18 — 2014-2015 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
J18 Div.1
1.Sweden flagJesper Emanuelsson (LW)162418422.6310-
2.Sweden flagVictor Follin Lundgren (C)17816241.4120-
3.Sweden flagHenrik Molin (LW)181013231.2847-
4.Sweden flagElias Karlsson (F)16118191.1918-
5.Sweden flagSimon Berling (RW)13711181.382-
6.Sweden flagMax Johansson (C)1879160.8914-
7.Sweden flagLudwig Nordqvist (C/RW)1569151.0041-
8.Sweden flagAndreas Gustafsson (LW)1294131.080-
9.Sweden flagJohannes Apell (C/W)867131.6369-
10.Sweden flagWilliam Johansson (D)13211131.000-
11.Sweden flagAxel Abrahamsson (D)18211130.7216-
12.Sweden flagErik Dahné (RW)1057121.204-
13.Sweden flagJesper Gunnar (D)1828100.568-
14.Sweden flagLinus Carlsson (D)143580.5743-
15.Sweden flagRasmus Ekberg (W)182460.3320-
16.Sweden flagVictor Thilander (C)45051.254-
17.Sweden flagEmil Sivonen (D)143250.368-
18.Sweden flagLudwig Wärnklint (C)131450.3833-
19.Sweden flagSixten Landahl (RW)83140.500-
20.Sweden flagHugo Bergström (LW/RW)21231.500-
21.Sweden flagAlbin Lundqvist (RW)21121.000-
22.Sweden flagRobin Magnusson (D)71120.294-
23.Sweden flagMarkus Svensson (LW)20110.500-
24.Sweden flagLinus Fredriksson (RW)20110.500-
25.Sweden flagEmil Smedberg (C/W)00000.000-
26.Sweden flagMax Gustavsson (D)10000.000-
27.Sweden flagOscar Wennberg (LW)10000.000-
28.Sweden flagEmil Kyrk (RW)10000.000-