Loading page

Wellington Dukes Player Stats

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2026-2027

Wellington Dukes Player Stats

Regular Season
Wellington Dukes — 2026-2027 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
OJHL
1.USA flagLandon Marleau (C)18168241.334-
2.Canada flagJayden Levesque (C)16418221.388-
3.Canada flagZach Mascard (C)17220221.2928-
4.Canada flagJustin Doak (D)1848120.6716-
5.Canada flagKasen Beitz (F)1491100.7112-
6.USA flagBlake Berthiaume (LW)1846100.562-
7.USA flagMarco Wolf (F)828101.252-
8.Canada flagGavin Godick (D)133470.542-
9.Canada flagZachary Anderson (F)42571.750-
10.Canada flagMacLean Chisholm (C)182570.392-
11.Canada flagSammy Longo (F)184260.336-
12.Canada flagOliver Coyle (F)183360.3310-
13.Canada flagPresley Kelly-Wright (D)183360.3312-
14.Canada flagBrandon Mann (D)152350.3315-
15.Canada flagCooper Woron (F)71450.716-
16.Canada flagJordan Mayo (C)32241.332-
17.USA flagLanden Anderson (F)41230.750-
18.Canada flagAustin Ottenhof (RW)101230.302-
19.Canada flagRyland Harvey (D)111230.2720-
20.Canada flagCole Mulder (D)141230.2124-
21.Canada flagRiley Misa (F)70330.430-
22.USA flagReid Crossman (C)111010.092-
23.Canada flagBen Kerr (F)20110.500-
24.USA flagMichael Albert (F)60110.177-
25.Canada flagJaden Leach (D)50000.000-
26.Canada flagGalen O'Shea (D)50000.002-
27.Canada flagTy Mulder (D)80000.008-
28.Canada flagEthan Murray (F)-------