Loading page

Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks Player Stats 2004-05

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2004-2005

2004-2005 Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks Player Stats

Overall Totals
Univ. of Alaska-Fairbanks — 2004-2005 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA
1.Canada flagKyle Greentree (LW)371220320.8631-
2.Canada flagCurtis Fraser (RW/LW)361714310.8662-
3.Canada flagKelly Czuy (RW)371017270.7377-
4.Canada flagJason Grinevitch (F)37621270.7316-
5.Canada flagRyan McLeod (C)351510250.7145-
6.Canada flagJared Sylvestre (C)37137200.5422-
7.Canada flagNathan Fornataro (D)37316190.5136-
8.Canada flagAaron Lee (LW)35105150.4328-
9.USA flagCorbin Schmidt (D)37114150.4119-
10.Canada flagLucas Burnett (C)3759140.3820-
11.Canada flagDarcy Campbell (D)37210120.3256-
12.Canada flagRyan Muspratt (F)344480.2422-
13.Canada flagTroy Newton (F)361670.1916-
14.USA flagAdam Powell (LW)354260.1750-
15.USA flagCramer Hickey (D)242460.2534-
16.Canada flagJordan Emmerson (F)293250.1712-
17.Canada flagScott Vockeroth (F)142130.210-
18.Canada flagBrandon Gawryletz (D)340220.0614-
19.Canada flagJordan Hendry (D)30110.3321-
20.USA flagDonald Johnson (RW)70110.142-
21.Canada flagT.J. Pettersson (D)110000.006-
22.Canada flagT.J. Campbell (D)360000.0018-