Loading page

Saint Mary's Univ. Player Stats 2000-01

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2000-2001

2000-2001 Saint Mary's Univ. Player Stats

Overall Totals
Saint Mary's Univ. — 2000-2001 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
NCAA III (W)
1.USA flagTennie McCabe (F)293119501.72--
2.USA flagMissy Westergren (F)292220421.45--
3.USA flagChristy Hicks (F)281519341.21--
4.USA flagEmily Kearns (F)272013331.22--
5.USA flagTasa Kostel (F)2988160.55--
6.USA flagKelly O'Neil (F)2878150.54--
7.USA flagMo Hayes (D)2959140.48--
8.USA flagMonica Deringer (F)2965110.38--
9.USA flagSarah Gibbons (F)2647110.42--
10.USA flagLaura Wyness (F)2747110.41--
11.USA flagJosie Nechodom (F)2947110.38--
12.USA flagAndrea Kemp (F)103690.90--
13.USA flagDiane Amsden (D)241780.33--
14.USA flagBeth Zubrzycki (D)261780.31--
15.USA flagRuth Swanson (D)142460.43--
16.USA flagAnn Kennedy (F)241450.21--
17.USA flagAlyssa Hendlin (F)253140.16--
18.USA flagKendall French (D)151340.27--
19.USA flagAlissa Schultz (F)221230.14--
20.USA flagEvora Olson (F)11122.00--
21.USA flagNaho Tajima (D)201120.10--
22.USA flagKris Klimmek (D)170220.12--
23.USA flagMindy Westergren (D)50000.00--
24.USA flagAmy Black (F)50000.00--