Stanstead College Varsity (W) - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 328 | 86 | 110 | 196 | 0.6 | 179 | 2015 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 2. | 314 | 91 | 102 | 193 | - | 119 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 306 | 25 | 92 | 117 | 0.38 | 126 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 4. | 304 | 114 | 120 | 234 | - | 57 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 5. | 296 | 129 | 115 | 244 | 0.82 | 70 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 288 | 72 | 95 | 167 | 0.58 | 30 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 7. | 288 | 83 | 76 | 159 | 0.55 | 52 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 8. | 270 | 32 | 41 | 73 | - | 108 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 9. | 268 | 36 | 109 | 145 | 0.54 | 51 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 10. | 267 | 95 | 120 | 215 | - | 100 | 2015 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 11. | 248 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 0.32 | 110 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 12. | 238 | 38 | 91 | 129 | 0.54 | 56 | 2016 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 13. | 238 | 58 | 66 | 124 | 0.52 | 30 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 14. | 224 | 24 | 74 | 98 | 0.44 | 106 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 15. | 208 | 29 | 77 | 106 | - | 36 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 195 | 59 | 58 | 117 | 0.6 | 70 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 17. | 186 | 70 | 92 | 162 | - | 48 | 2015 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 18. | 166 | 32 | 44 | 76 | - | 26 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 19. | 126 | 6 | 32 | 38 | - | 46 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 20. | 109 | 8 | 36 | 44 | - | 56 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 21. | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 22. | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2027 | 11 |