Loading page

Nottingham U16 Girls Player Stats 2007-08

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2007-2008

2007-2008 Nottingham U16 Girls Player Stats

Overall Totals
Nottingham U16 Girls — 2007-2008 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
UK U16 (W)
1.England flagJodie Alderson-Smith (F/D)5115163.202-
2.England flagMegan Rathbone (F)586142.8012-
3.England flagSaffron Allen (F)43471.750-
4.England flagKelly Drechsler (D)52240.804-
5.England flagRebecca Speckman (D/F)52020.402-
6.England flagYasmin Simpson (F)51120.400-
7.England flagClaire Emerson (F)41010.254-
8.England flagLaura Smith (D)51010.206-
9.England flagKatie Ferguson (LW)40110.250-
10.England flagBrionie Fisk (F)50110.200-
11.England flagHannah Worthington (F)50110.200-
12.England flagPaige Dance (F)20000.000-
13.England flagJamee Lee Broadley (F)40000.000-
14.England flagMichaela Johnson (F)40000.002-
15.England flagJade Cito (D)40000.006-