Loading page

Ohio Flames 16U Player Stats 2005-06

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2005-2006

2005-2006 Ohio Flames 16U Player Stats

Regular Season
Ohio Flames 16U — 2005-2006 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
T1EHL 16U (W)
1.USA flagDrew Chernisky (F)203360.308-
2.USA flagKaleigh Chippy (F)54040.8012-
3.USA flagLauren Schlitter (F)182130.1738-
4.USA flagRebecca Campbell (F)101230.302-
5.USA flagAndrea Scherer (F)171230.182-
6.USA flagKatelyn Seliskar (F)100220.204-
7.USA flagMelissa Ingley (D)140220.144-
8.USA flagAlyssa Collin (F)81010.1323-
9.USA flagBrooke Chernisky (F)100110.106-
10.USA flagJacki Patros (F)190110.050-
11.USA flagHaley Potter (D)190110.0515-
12.USA flagBrittany Arnold (D/F)50000.000-
13.USA flagElyse Beebe (F)110000.000-
14.USA flagMegan Ruff (F)170000.0022-
15.USA flagChelsea Bilyk (D)190000.0018-