Loading page

North Battleford North Stars Player Stats 1983-84

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (26 players)
1983-1984

1983-1984 North Battleford North Stars Player Stats

Regular Season
Battlefords North Stars — 1983-1984 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
SJHL
1.Canada flagGrant Paranica (RW)642858861.34105-
2.Canada flagDaryl Lipsey (C)592659851.44257-
3.Canada flagTrent Kresse (RW)382326491.2936-
4.Canada flagFrancis Matechuk (C)272227491.8155-
5.Canada flagScott Harlow (F)462321440.9646-
6.Canada flagTerry Hudson (D)442815430.98124-
7.Canada flagEvan Dobni (F)603010400.67295-
8.Canada flagScott Koberinski (C)591226380.6426-
9.Canada flagTodd Jansen (LW)581126370.6442-
10.Canada flagKevin Stefanick (F)581614300.5290-
11.Canada flagMick Vukota (RW)52916250.48367-
12.Canada flagRob Cockburn (F)44816240.5541-
13.Canada flagChris Aspelund (D)53517220.42128-
14.Canada flagGlen Bauer (D)24516210.88119-
15.Canada flagLee Pederson (D)53614200.38130-
16.Canada flagRod May (F)53611170.3232-
17.Canada flagRich May (F)4068140.3559-
18.Canada flagKen Kipp (F)2765110.4134-
19.Canada flagChris Krawetz (D)3638110.3190-
20.Canada flagTim Hammond (D)2329110.4858-
21.Canada flagLee Watson (D)371450.1495-
22.Canada flagPete Monteith (F)80330.3835-
23.Canada flagDavid Mohr (D)121010.0839-