Loading page

Burnsville High (women) Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (20 players)
2018-2019

2018-2019 Burnsville High (women) Player Stats

Regular Season
Burnsville High (women) — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MN (W)
1.USA flagJenna Hartung (F)251519341.3616-
2.USA flagAubrey Nelvin (F)25186240.9620-
3.USA flagLyndsey Howard (D)25815230.9222-
4.USA flagAllison Urlaub (F)25913220.888-
5.USA flagSami Bowlby (F)2586140.564-
6.USA flagAvery Sawchuk (D)2548120.4818-
7.USA flagKendra Distad (F)2537100.406-
8.USA flagEmily Howard (F)254480.324-
9.USA flagKatie Katzmarek (F)252680.324-
10.USA flagHannah Benfer (F)252460.244-
11.USA flagZoe Chadwick (F)254150.2012-
12.USA flagZoie Dundon (F)252350.200-
13.USA flagGabby Gromacki (D)250550.2024-
14.USA flagMadeline Benfer (D)250440.1610-
15.USA flagOlivia Carlson (D)251230.124-
16.USA flagMorgan Hanson (D)221010.052-
17.USA flagLauren Klein (F)250000.000-
18.USA flagCaitlyn Procko (D)250000.000-