Loading page

Wayzata High (W) Player Stats 2011-12

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (22 players)
2011-2012

2011-2012 Wayzata High (W) Player Stats

Regular Season
Wayzata High (W) — 2011-2012 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MN (W)
1.USA flagKaitlyn Klein (F)25109190.760-
2.USA flagSophia Kunin (F)25612180.722-
3.USA flagEllen Rethwisch (F)25611170.684-
4.USA flagKaycie Palesch (F)2579160.6426-
5.USA flagAllie Fischer (F)2487150.638-
6.USA flagRebecca Senden (F/D)25311140.5614-
7.USA flagAllison Kirk (F)2576130.526-
8.USA flagStephanie Kirk (F)2549130.5222-
9.USA flagMara Dougherty (F)2546100.406-
10.USA flagJessie Smith (F)257290.3634-
11.USA flagTaylor Kraemer (D)253690.3624-
12.USA flagAshley Klein (D)243580.336-
13.USA flagCaroline Noble (F)255270.288-
14.USA flagAllison Senden (F)241120.086-
15.USA flagBridget Moffett (D)231010.042-
16.USA flagHaley Hobday (F)251010.040-
17.USA flagKylie Gullett (F)250110.040-
18.USA flagAbby Croal (D)20000.000-
19.USA flagSophie Leininger (F)30000.000-
20.USA flagTaylor Peasha (D)250000.0033-