Loading page

Wayzata High (W) Player Stats 2024-25

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (27 players)
2024-2025

2024-2025 Wayzata High (W) Player Stats

Regular Season
Wayzata High (W) — 2024-2025 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-MN (W)
1.USA flagJulia Ostapeic (F)262915441.6924-
2.USA flagAva Molde (F)271217291.0710-
3.USA flagNoelle Noble (D)27718250.9338-
4.USA flagRhiannon Lawrence (F)27614200.746-
5.USA flagClaire Freed (F)2748120.442-
6.USA flagKara Knutson (F)2739120.440-
7.USA flagMorgan Kennedy (F)2783110.4124-
8.USA flagSofia Kallebo (D)2537100.4014-
9.USA flagAva Hansen (F)272790.332-
10.USA flagAddison Renner (F)214480.380-
11.USA flagJosephine Lindahl (D)272680.308-
12.USA flagVanessa Swensson (F)273470.2614-
13.USA flagLauren Nerhus (D)260330.128-
14.USA flagJane Streeter (D)270330.112-
15.USA flagJenna Britz (F)51010.200-
16.USA flagAllison Lavender (D)160110.062-
17.USA flagMadison Lyon (F)240110.042-
18.USA flagMadeleine Lewis (F)10000.000-
19.USA flagDanica Nash (D)10000.000-
20.USA flagNicole Britz (F)20000.000-
21.USA flagReagan Williams (F)30000.000-
22.USA flagGabrielle Lewis (D)30000.002-
23.USA flagCali Nagle (D)190000.006-
24.USA flagEva Schneider (F)270000.002-