Univ. of Ottawa - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 573 | 152 | 213 | 365 | 0.64 | 365 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 2. | 554 | 250 | 275 | 525 | 0.95 | 718 | 2011 - 2025 | 14 | |
| 3. | 510 | 46 | 197 | 243 | 0.48 | 395 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 4. | 492 | 198 | 196 | 394 | 0.8 | 196 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 5. | 485 | 62 | 226 | 288 | 0.59 | 218 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 6. | 476 | 130 | 140 | 270 | - | 660 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 7. | 465 | 104 | 110 | 214 | 0.46 | 640 | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 457 | 203 | 159 | 362 | 0.79 | 278 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 435 | 54 | 130 | 184 | - | 314 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 10. | 428 | 33 | 103 | 136 | 0.32 | 147 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 11. | 398 | 125 | 124 | 249 | 0.63 | 196 | 2012 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 12. | 397 | 28 | 98 | 126 | 0.32 | 325 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 13. | 395 | 36 | 113 | 149 | 0.38 | 319 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 14. | 394 | 88 | 108 | 196 | - | 172 | 2013 - 2024 | 11 | |
| 15. | 392 | 147 | 199 | 346 | 0.88 | 320 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 16. | 388 | 98 | 134 | 232 | 0.6 | 100 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 17. | 381 | 35 | 126 | 161 | 0.42 | 519 | 2012 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 18. | 363 | 153 | 163 | 316 | 0.87 | 201 | 2013 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 19. | 363 | 30 | 118 | 148 | 0.41 | 161 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 20. | 349 | 79 | 209 | 288 | 0.83 | 245 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 21. | 348 | 177 | 199 | 376 | 1.08 | 75 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 22. | 338 | 17 | 99 | 116 | 0.34 | 178 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 23. | 317 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 24. | 303 | 76 | 96 | 172 | 0.57 | 218 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 25. | 297 | 12 | 81 | 93 | - | 95 | 2015 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 26. | 296 | 55 | 59 | 114 | - | 200 | 2013 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 27. | 292 | 125 | 145 | 270 | 0.92 | 273 | 2015 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 28. | 187 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 29. | 141 | - | - | - | - | - | 2017 - 2027 | 10 |