Loading page

Dakota Ridge High Player Stats 2008-09

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2008-2009

2008-2009 Dakota Ridge High Player Stats

Regular Season
Dakota Ridge High — 2008-2009 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-CO
1.USA flagGordon Nytes (F)19126180.9510-
2.USA flagHarrison Smith (F)1859140.7852-
3.USA flagTaylor Van Allen (F)1939120.632-
4.USA flagZach Steerman (F)1973100.5326-
5.USA flagNoah Eckebrecht (F)167290.568-
6.USA flagJason Refka (F)183360.3316-
7.USA flagZach Thenell (F)191560.3210-
8.USA flagAndrew Clarry (F)173250.294-
9.USA flagIan Johnson (D)181340.2212-
10.USA flagRyan Latham (D)191230.1628-
11.USA flagEric Jones (F)120330.258-
12.USA flagTaylor Markowski (F)181120.112-
13.USA flagTravis Simpson (D)31010.330-
14.USA flagNicholas Leitz (F)181010.060-
15.USA flagMay Wilkerson (D/F)70110.142-
16.USA flagSean Spiller (F)110110.092-
17.USA flagZach Feather (D)180110.0626-
18.USA flagKyle Gerken (D)30000.000-
19.USA flagLauren Johnson (F)40000.000-
20.USA flagDave Jones (D)40000.002-
21.USA flagTevin Kessel (D)40000.008-
22.USA flagDillon Willey (D)110000.002-
23.USA flagT.J. Newsome (F)130000.008-
24.USA flagRyan Spiller (D)150000.000-
25.USA flagCole Rankin (F)170000.000-
26.USA flagNick Denbow (F)170000.0010-