Loading page

Marquette University High Player Stats 2023-24

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2023-2024

2023-2024 Marquette University High Player Stats

Regular Season
Marquette University High — 2023-2024 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-WI
1.USA flagLuke Lowe (LW)212314371.7625-
2.USA flagKeegan Kowalke (F)211614301.436-
3.USA flagMurphy Monreal (F)201218301.5043-
4.USA flagJustin Siclovan (F)211315281.3323-
5.USA flagCharlie Barker (D)21018180.8612-
6.USA flagJoseph Schultz (F)20116170.858-
7.USA flagEthan Donnelly (D)21512170.8110-
8.USA flagBenjamin Elgersma (F)2177140.6712-
9.USA flagJude Wallace (D)2167130.622-
10.USA flagJohn Martin (D)2139120.5718-
11.USA flagMick Kaminsky (F)2138110.5234-
12.USA flagConnor Konieczny (F)213250.240-
13.USA flagJames Sortino (F)160220.130-
14.USA flagTrey Pawlak (D)200220.102-
15.USA flagOliver Fetherston (F)221010.050-
16.USA flagThomas Kaltenbach (F)80110.132-
17.USA flagBoden McGourthy (F)120110.080-
18.USA flagAlex Champeny (F)200110.050-
19.USA flagRyan Cadieux (D)200110.0511-
20.USA flagChris Wilkinsen (D)10000.004-
21.USA flagNathan Siclovan (F)20000.000-
22.USA flagAndrew Blount (F)60000.000-
23.USA flagJackson Kommpa (F)60000.000-
24.USA flagKye Akiya (F)60000.000-
25.USA flagJack Grogan (F)70000.000-
26.USA flagDrew Mangarelli (D)70000.000-