Loading page

Biggby Coffee AAA Hockey 15U Player Stats

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
USA (17 players)
2026-2027

Biggby Coffee AAA Hockey 15U Player Stats

Regular Season
Biggby Coffee AAA Hockey 15U — 2026-2027 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
MAHA 15U
1.USA flagMatt Sherman (F)71230.434-
2.USA flagCameron Barker (F)62020.3317-
3.USA flagCaden Byerle (F)72020.292-
4.USA flagDylan Sundblad (D)71120.290-
5.USA flagTheodore Dipiero (F)71010.142-
6.USA flagRyley Rymsha (F)30110.330-
7.USA flagJagger Newman (D)70110.140-
8.USA flagHenrik Esch (F/D)70110.142-
9.USA flagBenjamin Visconti (D)70110.142-
10.USA flagDominic Digiovanni (F)60000.000-
11.USA flagBraxson Pratto (F)60000.002-
12.USA flagNicklas Straub (F)60000.0029-
13.USA flagGrady Armstrong (F)70000.000-
14.USA flagHugh Sapkiewicz (D)70000.002-
15.USA flagPaxton Meyer (F)70000.006-