Neuilly-sur-Marne - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 909 | 225 | 298 | 523 | 0.58 | 816 | 2001 - 2024 | 22 | |
| 2. | 847 | 36 | 166 | 202 | 0.24 | 1057 | 1999 - 2023 | 23 | |
| 3. | 667 | 174 | 243 | 417 | 0.63 | 855 | 2004 - 2026 | 22 | |
| 4. | 619 | 94 | 336 | 430 | - | 912 | 2002 - 2025 | 23 | |
| 5. | 618 | 291 | 344 | 635 | 1.03 | 500 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 6. | 593 | 211 | 204 | 415 | 0.7 | 203 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 7. | 588 | 37 | 135 | 172 | 0.29 | 490 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 8. | 585 | 15 | 67 | 82 | - | 591 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 9. | 563 | 287 | 225 | 512 | 0.91 | 562 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 10. | 539 | 270 | 269 | 539 | 1 | 288 | 2008 - 2026 | 17 | |
| 11. | 536 | 204 | 334 | 538 | 1 | 503 | 2007 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 12. | 525 | 62 | 119 | 181 | 0.34 | 419 | 2012 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 13. | 514 | 120 | 177 | 297 | 0.58 | 220 | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 14. | 510 | 47 | 223 | 270 | - | 124 | 2004 - 2026 | 16 | |
| 15. | 474 | 124 | 151 | 275 | 0.58 | 352 | 2009 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 16. | 472 | 52 | 178 | 230 | 0.49 | 463 | 2011 - 2025 | 14 | |
| 17. | 460 | - | - | - | - | - | 1998 - 2020 | 22 | |
| 18. | 459 | 167 | 179 | 346 | 0.75 | 736 | 2007 - 2020 | 13 | |
| 19. | 457 | 51 | 73 | 124 | 0.27 | 98 | 2009 - 2025 | 16 | |
| 20. | 423 | 269 | 228 | 497 | - | 368 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 21. | 414 | 31 | 84 | 115 | 0.28 | 546 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 22. | 397 | 1 | 41 | 42 | - | 205 | 2008 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 23. | 363 | 89 | 177 | 266 | 0.73 | 555 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 24. | 339 | 34 | 120 | 154 | - | 183 | 2010 - 2024 | 13 | |
| 25. | 317 | 78 | 93 | 171 | 0.54 | 324 | 2012 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 26. | 297 | 193 | 168 | 361 | - | 617 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 27. | 274 | 132 | 110 | 242 | - | 158 | 2011 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 28. | 115 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.09 | 48 | 2017 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 29. | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2027 | 10 |