Loading page

Malmö IK Player Stats 2017-18

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2017-2018

2017-2018 Malmö IK Player Stats

Overall Totals
Malmö IK — 2017-2018 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Division 3
1.Sweden flagAugust Cnattingius (F)211810281.3314-
2.Sweden flagJohan Persson (F)22109190.8635-
3.Sweden flagCharlie Wernberg (D)22612180.8210-
4.Sweden flagChristoffer Nilsson (LW)2466120.5059-
5.Sweden flagAndreas Dimitriou (LW)1857120.6782-
6.Sweden flagErik Jörnevi (C)2338110.4810-
7.Sweden flagMattias Skilberg (D/F)1955100.536-
8.Sweden flagHenrik Johansson (D)1819100.562-
9.Sweden flagFredrik Sandin (C/D)143690.6414-
10.Sweden flagNoah Hammarling (D)164480.5029-
11.Sweden flagDominik Czajkowski (F)112570.6410-
12.Sweden flagTobias Fritze (D)193250.266-
13.Sweden flagLudwig Nilsson (F/C)63140.672-
14.Sweden flagJohan Edh (D)181340.226-
15.Sweden flagAnton Turesson (D)180440.2214-
16.Sweden flagOskar Magnusson (RW)93030.334-
17.Sweden flagPontus Johansson (LW)62130.502-
18.Sweden flagAxel Mårtensson (D)150330.2060-
19.Sweden flagMarcus Dahlkvist (LW)102020.2049-
20.Sweden flagRobin Rexter (D)60220.336-
21.Sweden flagDaniel Mårtensson (D)90220.2222-
22.Sweden flagMarcus Larsson (D)120110.084-
23.Sweden flagLadde Panek (F)10000.000-
24.Sweden flagOskar Sällström (D)40000.000-
25.Sweden flagCarl-Johan Kullman (D)50000.002-
26.Sweden flagPontus Thurn (F)80000.002-