Loading page

Cortina U18 Player Stats 2011-12

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2011-2012

2011-2012 Cortina U18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Cortina U18 — 2011-2012 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
Italy U18
1.Italy flagRiccardo Lacedelli (RW)303239712.3744-
2.Italy flagRonny De Zanna (RW)291325381.3110-
3.Italy flagRené Vallazza (D)271912311.1544-
4.Italy flagSimone Olivero (LW)181412261.4444-
5.Italy flagDominic Pomarè (F)29138210.7222-
6.Italy flagGianluca Tilaro (F)281010200.7128-
7.Italy flagAlessandro Zanatta (LW)25109190.7614-
8.Italy flagGiorgio Talamini (F)30143170.5744-
9.Italy flagSimone Vecellio Reane (F)2696150.5818-
10.Italy flagSimone Cordella (D)2628100.3818-
11.Italy flagJoshua De Lotto (D)280990.3216-
12.Italy flagPatrick Dell'Osta (F)211450.2458-
13.Italy flagGiovanni Zanalda (D)44041.002-
14.Italy flagFederico Gentilini (F)202240.200-
15.Italy flagMattia Alverà (F)230440.178-
16.Italy flagSimone Lacedelli (D)221230.1430-
17.Italy flagNicola Soravia (D)270330.1116-
18.Italy flagFrancesco Scapinello (F)72020.290-
19.Italy flagLuca Mastel (D)231120.0910-
20.Italy flagRiccardo Frison (F)121010.080-
21.Italy flagLuca Fanton (F)280110.0410-