Loading page

VaPS U17 Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2019-2020

2019-2020 VaPS U17 Player Stats

Overall Totals
VaPS U17 — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U17 Suomi-sarja
1.Finland flagKonsta Perttula (F)7711182.576-
2.Finland flagEero Iltanen (F)7110111.572-
3.Finland flagChris Hildén (F)55271.400-
4.Finland flagMikael Ojala (F)75160.862-
5.Finland flagEetu Antila (LW)33362.000-
6.Finland flagVeikka Kaunisto (F)61561.000-
7.Finland flagEero Valtanen (D)61561.0018-
8.Finland flagOnni Hartikainen (F)44151.252-
9.Finland flagMatti Saarela (F)73140.5720-
10.Finland flagEero Heikkilä (F)61340.670-
11.Finland flagTopias Tokola (D)61340.674-
12.Finland flagNuutti Murtojärvi (D)72130.438-
13.Finland flagJuho Virtanen (D)70110.140-
14.Finland flagVille Haapamäki (F)20000.0031-
15.Finland flagSami-Kasperi Soro (F)30000.002-
U17 Mestis Q
1.Finland flagKonsta Perttula (F)131717342.622-
2.Finland flagOnni Hartikainen (F)161216281.758-
3.Finland flagChris Hildén (F)131113241.854-
4.Finland flagEero Iltanen (F)151010201.334-
5.Finland flagVeikka Kaunisto (F)1687150.940-
6.Finland flagEero Heikkilä (F)1677140.884-
7.Finland flagTopias Tokola (D)1547110.7337-
8.Finland flagEero Valtanen (D)1647110.6952-
9.Finland flagMikael Ojala (F)165380.5022-
10.Finland flagJuho Virtanen (D)162350.314-
11.Finland flagVille Haapamäki (F)121340.3367-
12.Finland flagNuutti Murtojärvi (D)150440.276-
13.Finland flagMatti Saarela (F)151230.2028-
14.Finland flagEetu Antila (LW)10000.000-
15.Finland flagJesper Vesterberg (D)10000.002-
16.Finland flagVili Ylijoki (D)20000.006-